Ilmoittautuneet


Pitkäluotopurjehdus 2022

Veneen nimiPurjetunnusKippariFinRatingFinrating todistus/taulukkoPursiseuraVenetyyppiKatsastusluokkaAvoin luokka
Just in TimeFIN-12032Jenni Lehtinen0.9438todistusKPS-KSSElan 3103Ei
Ulla IIFIN-5610Kari Streng0,9304TodistusKPS-KSSSeaking 342
Aletheia35100Tuija Rekonen1.000KpsBaltic 333Kyllä
EmiliaFIN 5245Timo Markkanen0,8722todistusKPSMaxi Racer3
SadeFIN-7983Laura Pulkkinen0.9195TodistusKPS-KSSSunwind 303Ei
Annie 2.0FIN 54019Jorma Gustafsson1,1397TodistusKPSSwan 54AKyllä
KEO1257Juhani Hyytiäinen0.9006todistusKPSGuy 332
Blue CocktailFIN-10845Risto Niinisaari0.9869todistusHPSFG-382ei
Suomenlahden YkkönenFIN-2112Tero Glan0.9484TodistusKPSMach3 3/4ton2Ei
aquariusFIN-4495Janne Vanhala0,9044taulukkoKPSH-3233
Humbugfin-4006janne taipale0.9057todistuskpshalf ton3ei
Sibylla3055Markku Hämäläinen0,9044TaulukkoKpsH-3233Ei
Kristiina II9734Jussi Laakso0,9327TaulukkoveneKPSDehler 34 / van der Stadt2
S/Y HattiWattiFIN 5199Ilpo Märkjärvi1.000KPSFirst 3752Kyllä
SlenderFIN 4157Jukka Reiman0,8358TodistusKNSenorita Helmsman3Ei

H-vene SM 2022

Veneen nimiPurjetunnusKippariGasti 1Gasti 2Gasti 3PursiseuraClassic luokkaKommentti
ExPresidentFIN-957Jyrki LindströmRasmus LindströmJanne HeikkiläKPS/KSS
SinghaFIN 955Erik HagströmHeikki HaimakainenCarl HagströmGSF
MeritHFIN-864Teppo JäräVille RuusunenRoosa JuupMikko LaineTPS
VingaFIN 946Ville ÄmmäläPekka ÄmmäläToni KujansuuRauman Purjehdusseura
Elle IIFIN-866Henrikki TalvitiePetteri KytönenTeppo AhomäkiLPS
VaraRehtoriFIN 789Sakari LaulajainenTuomo NetolaJutta LaulajainenKLV
H sailmakerFIN 949roope heikkiläJere MikkolaAlvar SuonpääPessi SalmelaNPS
Panta ReiFIN736Arto KoivulaArne DenksRiikka Riihonen TaPSHanna Forss NaPSN
Heikkilä SailmakerFIN-959Jari SaarinenSami EkbladJari Nieminen-----NPS
StemmaFIN-918Mikko KohoLauri KonsénHeikki AlhoJVS
Mezzalunafin-956Hannu PöyryAnton DonnerJuha PietiläHSK
KatariinaFIN 931Timoleon CaravitisMax CaravitisJukka NaakkaHSK
CascadeFIN-961Stefan WinqvistAnders CederbergTommy AnderssonHSK/NJK
ArconnetFIN891Mikko AromaaEero NiemitaloVille KäkönenTampereen pursiseura
EllinorFIN-639Riku KinnunenTuukka SaarelainenMatti PeltoniemiHPS
FIN 826Henry ViljanenKivi SiikMinna SavelaAkseli OramaTampereen Pursiseura
IoneFIN-872Sami JakonenHeikki PietinalhoJanne ArkoESS
AinoFIN894Markku PalomaJan SormunenAntti VäisänenOulun Purjehdusseura
MIKOFIN-892Andris ZjatkovsSergejs FilatovsMartins BergsUSMAS JK
RebeccaFIN-842Erik-Mikael ErikssonJussi HämäläinenJanne KinnunenKuoPS
Fiksu KeksiAUS 1345Oliver HartasLisa GerkmanNJK1Request substitute mainsail with number FIN 9

 Vellamon kierros 2022

Veneen nimiPurjetunnusKippariFinRatingFinrating todistus/taulukkoPursiseuraVenetyyppiKatsastusluokka
PitkäpaasiPunainen raitaMarko KantolaHamarin purjehtijatColin archer2
SadeFIN-7983Laura Pulkkinen0,9195TodistusKPS-KSSSunwind 303
Tracy10560Veli-Matti Sihvola1.09KPS
Just in TimeFIN-12032Jerry Lehtinen0.9438TodistusKPS-KSSElan 3103
EmiliaFIN 5245Timo Markkanen0,8722TodistusKPSMaxi Racer3
Ulla IIFIN-5610Kari Streng0,9304TodistusKPS-KSSSeaking 342
SlenderFIN 4157Jukka Reiman0,8358TodistusKNSenorita Helmsman3
NicoleFIN 266Matti Niemelä0,8059TaulukkoKotkan PursiseuraHai3
HumbugFIN-4006Janne taipale0,9057todistusKPSHalf/ton
KEO1257Juhani Hyytiäinen0.9006TodistusKPSGuy 332
Passe Par Tout715Timo HyleH- veneH- veneHPSH- vene3
SoWhatFIN 132Pertti Wilen0.8199taulukkoHPSH vene3
SibyllaFIN-3055Markku Hämäläinen0.9044TaulukkoKpsH-3233
Suomenlahden YkkönenFIN-2112Tero Glán0.9484TodistuKPSMACH3 3/4ton2
Annie 2.0FIN54019Heikki Kuokka1,1122ORC Ref 041400026WJKPSSwan 541
AquariusFIN-4495Janne Vanhala0,9044taulukkoKPSH-3233
Lady SFIN 5826Jari Pakkanen0,8580TodistusKPSJP 243
AudiFIN 52Hannu Niemelä1.289TofistusHSKFarrTP52A2
EllinorFin 904Riku Kinnunen0.8199TaulukkoHpsH vene3

 

Naistenpurjehdus 2022

KippariPursiseura
Eini HakalaKPS-KSS
Outi YlinenKPS
Laura PulkkinenKPS-KSS
Emmi ErikssonKPS/KSS
Tiina KettunenKPS
Salla HannulaKPS (Kotkan Paras seura)
Johanna Van WonterghemKPS-KSS
Patricia BroasKotkan Pursiseura

 

Veleiro Cup 2022

Veneen nimiPurjetunnusKippariFinRatingPursiseuraVenetyyppiKatsastusluokka
GraceFIN 10968Arne Tuhkunen0.8384KPS-KSSRidas773
NicoleFin-266Matti Niemelä0.8059KPSHai3
KEO1257Veleiro Cup0,9006KPSGuy 332
Lady SFIN 5826Jari Pakkanen0,8580KPSJP 243
Suomenlahden YkkönenFIN-2112Tero Glan0.9484KPS-KSSMach3 3/4 tonnari2
KristiinaFIN 2980MARTTI MELA0.8324kpsfe833
Passe Par ToutFin 715Timo Hyle0,8199Haminan PursiseuraH- vene3
EmiliaFIN5245Timo Markkanen0,8722KPSMaxi Racer3
Just in TimeFIN-12032Jerry Lehtinen0,9438KPS-KSSElan 3103
Ulla IIFIN-5610Streng Kari0.9304KPS-KSSSenkin 342
TrimmuFIN10835Pekka Aalto1KPSDragonfly 800swA2
SlenderFIN 4157Jukka Reiman1,000KNSenorita Helmsman3
Humbugfin-4006janne taipale0,9057kpshalf/ton3
EllinorFin 904Riku Kinnunen0.8263HpsH-vene3
SoWhatFIN 132Pertti Wilen0,8199HPSH-vene3
KismetFIN7Tiina Saavalainen0.8673Kps/SpsA-vene3
SadeFIN-7983Laura Pulkkinen0,9195KPS-KSSSunwind 303
Slender FrFIN 4157Jukka Reiman0,8358KNSenorita Helmsman3
S/y SallaL-421Matti Metso0,76702KPSOhlson 223 Saaristo
SallaL-421Matti Metso0,7602KPSOhlson 223 Saaristo
Coming Soon...FIN-833Aleksi Eerola0,8199MerenkävijätH-vene3

Yöpurjehdus ja Trio-pokaali

Veneen nimiPurjetunnusKippariFinRatingPursiseuraVenetyyppiKatsastusluokka
Just in TimeFIN-12032Jerry Lehtinen0.9438KPS-KSSElan 3103
SadeFIN-7983Laura Pulkkinen0,9195Kotkan PursiseuraSunwind 303
Ulla IIFIN-5610Kari Streng0,9304KPS-KSSSeaking 342
EllinorFin 904Riku Kinnunen0,8199HPSH-vene3
EmiliaFIN 5245Timo Markkanen0,8722KPSMaxi Racer3
CharlottaFIN 5660Rainer Blomqvait1,00Kotkan PursiseuraBavaria 303
TrimmuFIN10830Pekka Aalto1KPSDragonfly830 swa3
Suomenlahden YkkönenFIN-2112Tero Glan0.9484KPSMach3 3/4ton2
HumbugFin-4006Janne Taipale0.9057KpsHalf/ton3
GraceFIN 10968Arne Tuhkunen0.8384KPS-KSSRidas773
SlenderFIN 4157Jukka Reiman1,000KNSenorita Helmsman3
OnnexFIN 14593Jesperi Loponen-HPSX-462

Vikla ranking

PurjetunnusKippariGastiPursiseuraMastersKommentit
FIN 29918Hanna-Leena LehtinenJuha LehtinenKPS1
FIN 30900Kai SaarheloJaakko MikkonenBSF1
FIN 29965Mikko MäkinenAsko HuumonenNPS1Gastin seura EPS
31099Antti MikkonenSatu SalminenEPS1
FIN30874Claus CarpelanRisto ValjusKPS-KSS/OPS1
FIN 28861Reino SuonsiltaViivi SeiralaHSK/BS1
31031Sirkku Ala-HarjaMai JärvinenMK1

Finnjolla ranking

PurjetunnusKippariSeuraKommentit
FIN 50Freddy MarkelinNJK
FIN-12Joonas HarjuTaPS
FIN 234Ville Aalto-SetäläBSF
FIN 70Derek BreitensteinESF
FIN 227Tore KindstedtESF
Fin 99Joakim MalmströmNJK
FIN-81Kari StrengKPS-KSS
FIN235Pekka ToijaTPS
FIN 23Henri RätyN
Fin 93Alexander NorrgårdNjk
FIN118Waltteri MoisioEps
FIN-104Risto TamminenKPS-KSS

Lightning ranking

VenePurjetunnusPerämiesMiehistöSeuraKommentit
NikeaFIN-14364Samppa J SalminenTero Kotimäki, Jari VanhalaJVS
Burgundy IIIFIN 15331Sakari PesolaArttu Tolvanen, Saara KuismaTP
Burgundy IVFIN-15415Laura PesolaLaura Björk, Elli AroTP/SPS
Wakan Tanka14406Jari KaplasTiina SaavalainenHps
Red SnapperFIN 14761Jesse HjeltMatti Peltoniemi, Johanna Van WonterghemKPS
DolceFIN15369Sari AaltoPauline Niemi, Patricia BroasTP
Forte14534Esko AaltoJukka Niemi, Emmi AmberlaTP